Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Jens Vandekinderen Team Saeco Heist o/d Berg
2 Danny Van Poppel BKCP-Powerplus
3 Laurens Sweeck KDL Trans - Your Mover
4 Daniel Peeters DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
5 Jaap De Man
6 Diether Sweeck KDL Trans - Your Mover
7 Daan Soete DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
8 Stan Godrie
9 Matthias Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team
10 Yorben Van Tichelt Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
11 Yannick Eckmann
12 Michael Vanthourenhout Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
13 Wout Van Aert DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
14 Toon Aerts Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
15 Douwe Verberne
16 Jorn Claes UCS Crabbé- Performance
17 Daan Hoeyberghs Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
18 Koen Weijers
19 Pjotr Van Beek
20 Hugo Robinson
21 Twan Brusselman
22 Tim Ariesen
23 Jens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
24 Karel Delfosse No limit team VZW Zwevegem
25 Erik Kramer
26 Lorenzo Pepermans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
27 Thibaut Vandekerckhove KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
28 Glenn Maes Asfra Racing Team
29 Niels Ooms
30 Mike De Bie Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
31 Michael Dhondt WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
32 Mike Boer
33 Mathias Ballet WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
34 Braam Merlier C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
35 Karl Hoppner
36 Thybo Notredame C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
37 Berne Vankeirsbilck KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
38 Bryan Vispoel Isorex Cycling Team
39 Jellen Schiettecatte Isorex Cycling Team
40 Nicky Gieskens
41 Korneel De Viaene C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
42 Glenn Vissers DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
43 Yolan Brems Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
44 Arno Brocatus Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
45 Jens Verhaegen Isorex Cycling Team
46 Dieter Coussens Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
47 Corentin Torzewski
48 Stijn Versteven De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
49 Jeroen Vandewyngaerde

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock