Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Vincent Baestaens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2 Lars Van Der Haar Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
3 Jim Aernouts BKCP-Powerplus
4 Marcel Meisen Team Kuota - Senges
5 Michiel Van Der Heijden Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
6 Joeri Adams Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
7 Wietse Bosmans BKCP-Powerplus
8 Gert-Jan Bosman Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
9 Sean De Bie PWS-EIJSSEN Cycling Team
10 Kevin Eeckhout Sunweb Revor
11 Gianni Vermeersch BKCP-Powerplus
12 Micki van Empel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
13 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
14 Tijmen Eising Sunweb Revor
15 Karel Hnik Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
16 Twan Van Den Brand ZZPR.NL
17 Jens Adams BKCP-Powerplus
18 Arnaud Grand Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
19 Emiel Dolfsma Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
20 Vinnie Braet Sunweb Revor
21 Matteo Trentin
22 Mike Teunissen Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
23 Matthias Bossuyt Sunweb Revor
24 Jelle Brackman MTB dreamteam
25 Jiri Polnicky Sunweb Revor
26 Kristof Cop APB cycling team
27 Angelo De Clercq Sunweb Revor
28 Kobus Herijgers ZZPR.NL
29 Floris De Tier Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
30 Xandro Meurisse Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
31 Ritchie Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
32 Niels Koyen APB cycling team
33 Robby Cobbaert SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
34 Jerome Townsend
35 Jeremy Ferguson
36 Maurits Lammertink
37 Matthias Boetens Style & Concept Cycling Team
38 Bart Barkhuis
39 Raf Risbourg Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
40 David Van der Poel BKCP-Powerplus
41 Dimitri Corriette
42 Dario Stauble
43 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
44 Tim Merlier C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
45 Bjorn Peers
46 Stijn Heyse Team CATA bikes bianchi
47 Michael Derille
48 Frederick Catrysse
49 Goran Deregnaucourt
50 J├╝rgen Vrancken

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock