Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Stijn Penne SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
2 Mike Thielemans Team-Thielemans & Co
3 Kendric Van Grembergen SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
4 Kay Van Den Brande Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
5 Bjorn Rondelez Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
6 Patrick Bassez Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
7 Kris Lapere MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
8 Bart Verschueren Champion System LBS Team
9 Dave De Cleyn AVB Cycling Team
10 Bart Hofman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
11 Steven De Decker Flemish Cycling Projects
12 Michiel Dieleman Avia Cycling Team
13 Quincy Vens
14 Craig Richey
15 Steve Gruwier Asfra Racing Team
16 Bert De Wispelaere Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
17 Wim Thijs Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
18 Mathieu Willemyns
19 Robin Poelvoorde Tieltse Rennersclub
20 Dennis Baeyens KSC Denderstreek Labiekesvrienden
21 Dieter Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
22 Pieter Dewitte
23 Wim Maes
24 Dylan Desruelle KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
25 Kevin Neirynck (1) Landbouwkrediet
26 Jonas Plasschaert Cycling Team Pajot VZW
27 Steven Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
28 Shaun Adamson
29 Wim Allary Koninklijke Brugse Velosport VZW
30 Klaas Vankersschaever
31 Stijn Heyse Team CATA bikes bianchi
32 Jef Smismans Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
33 Kenny Goossens Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland
34 Rutger LaHaye Hageland Cycling Team
35 Michael De Meyer KSC Denderstreek Labiekesvrienden
36 Jens Six Jonge Renners Roeselare
37 Styn Logghe KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
38 Jan Van Meirvenne
39 Jochem Danckaers Cycling Team Ieper
40 Mario De Koker
41 Thomas Demets CT CLG Nutriplanet

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock