Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Diether Sweeck KDL Trans - Your Mover
2 Laurens Sweeck KDL Trans - Your Mover
3 Toon Aerts Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
4 Maxim Panis Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw
5 Daan Hoeyberghs Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
6 Jorn Claes UCS Crabbé- Performance
7 Jeroen Meijers A.Sp.Loisirs Hautevilloi
8 Pjotr Van Beek
9 Twan Brusselman
10 Niels Ooms
11 Yannick Eckmann
12 Jelto Veroft K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
13 Joni Geeraerts Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
14 Timo Verschueren WSC Hand In Hand Baal
15 Sibe Smets
16 Gillian Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
17 Gertjan Bervoets Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
18 Jeffrey Jansegers Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
19 Toon Wouters Isorex Cycling Team
20 Hugo Robinson
21 Tijs Huygen K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
22 Onno Verheyen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
23 Lorenzo Pepermans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
24 Stig Callay
25 Jorne Kockaerts Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
26 Glenn Vissers DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
27 Kenneth Van Dessel K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
28 Alexander Hanquet
29 Birger Vandael Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
30 Nicholas De Laet Isorex Cycling Team
31 Jago Goedefroy KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
32 Alexander Verslegers WSC Hand In Hand Baal
33 Bavo Haemels De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
34 Neals De Graef Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
35 Wouter Nuyes Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
36 Nicki Thomas
37 Tom Vandikkelen Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock