Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Jim Aernouts BKCP-Powerplus
2 Lars Van Der Haar Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
3 Vincent Baestaens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
4 Marcel Meisen Team Kuota - Senges
5 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
6 Joeri Adams Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
7 Twan Van Den Brand ZZPR.NL
8 Micki van Empel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
9 Vinnie Braet Sunweb Revor
10 Wietse Bosmans BKCP-Powerplus
11 David Van der Poel BKCP-Powerplus
12 Kristof Cop APB cycling team
13 Jens Adams BKCP-Powerplus
14 Ritchie Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
15 Tijmen Eising Sunweb Revor
16 Dany Lacroix L' espoir Condruzien
17 Ruben Veestraeten APB cycling team
18 Matteo Trentin
19 Sonny Volders APB cycling team
20 Floris De Tier Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
21 Kobus Herijgers ZZPR.NL
22 Daniel Summerhill
23 Niels Koyen APB cycling team
24 Jonatan Bervoets APB cycling team
25 Stijn Mortelmans Palmans-Cras
26 Jeffrey Mellemans Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
27 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
28 Hendrik Sweeck KDL Trans - Your Mover
29 Sieën Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
30 Jerome Townsend
31 Bart Barkhuis
32 Dario Stauble
33 Jelle Cant Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
34 Zeb Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
35 Jeremy Ferguson
36 Matthias Boetens Style & Concept Cycling Team
37 Vincent Van Hooste Asfra Racing Team
38 Bert Vermeiren Revor Cycling Team
39 Dennis Coenen
40 Allan Veenstra
41 Mike Van Aken Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
42 Niels Dirikx
43 John De Schutter
44 Kenn Vanoppen
45 Nick Van Overbeke
46 Joachim Janssens Cyclocrossteam Freddy Sport Dilbeek
47 Ruben Van Dingenen Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
48 Robin Delanghe Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
49 Yves Jeurissen
50 Sander Maes
51 Gregory Van Gansen

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock