Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Stan Godrie
2 Diether Sweeck KDL Trans - Your Mover
3 Douwe Verberne
4 Laurens Sweeck KDL Trans - Your Mover
5 Jens Vandekinderen Team Saeco Heist o/d Berg
6 Michael Vanthourenhout Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
7 Daniel Peeters DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
8 Mike De Bie Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
9 Quentin Jauregui
10 Daan Hoeyberghs Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
11 Toon Aerts Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
12 Koen Weijers
13 Matthias Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team
14 Daan Soete DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
15 Erik Kramer
16 Wout Van Aert DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
17 Timo Verschueren WSC Hand In Hand Baal
18 Jaap De Man
19 Niels Van Den Driessche W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts
20 Kenny Kastelijn
21 Twan Brusselman
22 Anthony Ansard
23 Pjotr Van Beek
24 Benjamin Gelabert
25 Tim Ariesen
26 Karl Hoppner
27 Anthony Morel
28 Lorenzo Vanderschueren Isorex Cycling Team
29 Eddo Meeken
30 Robin Van Den Bruel WSC Hand In Hand Baal
31 Nicky Gieskens
32 Yoshi Dedulle Avia Cycling Team
33 Jeffrey Jansegers Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
34 Thybo Notredame C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
35 Yolan Brems Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
36 Bryan Vispoel Isorex Cycling Team
37 Jens Verhaegen Isorex Cycling Team
38 Bavo Haemels De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
39 Berne Vankeirsbilck KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
40 Koen Heirman KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
41 Mike Boer
42 Alexis Martin
43 Dennis Eikelenboom
44 Stig Callay
45 Marco Brienisse
46 Dieter Claus
47 Robbie Van Bakel Buitenlust
48 Uwe Vandecauter Asfra Racing Team
49 Dieter Coussens Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
50 Stijn Versteven De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
51 Pepijn Martens Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland
52 Nick Van Huffelen

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock