Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Jim Aernouts BKCP-Powerplus
2 Stef Boden Sunweb Revor
3 Vinnie Braet Sunweb Revor
4 Matthieu Boulo
5 Joeri Adams Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
6 Tijmen Eising Sunweb Revor
7 Lars Van Der Haar Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
8 Wietse Bosmans BKCP-Powerplus
9 Matthias Bossuyt Sunweb Revor
10 Sean De Bie PWS-EIJSSEN Cycling Team
11 Twan Van Den Brand ZZPR.NL
12 Sven Beelen Sunweb Revor
13 Gianni Vermeersch BKCP-Powerplus
14 Kobus Herijgers ZZPR.NL
15 Gert-Jan Bosman Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
16 Micki van Empel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
17 Jens Adams BKCP-Powerplus
18 Vincent Baestaens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
19 Robby Cobbaert SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
20 Kevin Eeckhout Sunweb Revor
21 Jiri Polnicky Sunweb Revor
22 Angelo De Clercq Sunweb Revor
23 Tim Merlier C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
24 Emiel Dolfsma Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
25 Michiel Van Der Heijden Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
26 Niels Koyen APB cycling team
27 Michiel Dieleman Avia Cycling Team
28 Mike Teunissen Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
29 Karel Hnik Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
30 Arnaud Grand Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
31 Jelle Brackman MTB dreamteam
32 Valentijn Van De Velde Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
33 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
34 Xandro Meurisse Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
35 Bart Barkhuis
36 Joeri Hofman Team CATA bikes bianchi
37 Sonny Volders APB cycling team
38 Raf Risbourg Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
39 Matthias Boetens Style & Concept Cycling Team
40 Klaas Vankersschaever
41 Vincent Van Hooste Asfra Racing Team
42 Jean-Baptiste Taleux
43 Javier Hernández
44 Joachim Janssens Cyclocrossteam Freddy Sport Dilbeek

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock