Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Lorenzo Pepermans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
2 Jorn Claes Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
3 Toon Aerts Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
4 Jeroen Eyskens Young Museeuw test team
5 Niels Ooms
6 Wout Van Aert DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
7 Joni Geeraerts Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
8 Jelto Veroft K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
9 Stijn Gielen K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
10 Sibe Smets
11 Mathias Ballet WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
12 Onno Verheyen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
13 Michael Dhondt WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
14 Timo Verschueren WSC Hand In Hand Baal
15 Glenn Thys DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
16 Tijs Huygen K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
17 Glenn Vissers DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
18 Stef Goormans K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
19 Stijn Van Tichelen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
20 Rob Leemans Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
21 Stef Beyers
22 Tjebbe Lievens
23 Arno Brocatus Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
24 Jago Goedefroy KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
25 Ellen Van Loy
26 Kenneth Van Dessel K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
27 Bavo Haemels De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
28 Nicole De Bie-Leyten APB cycling team
29 Koen Janssens K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
30 Nicholas De Laet Isorex Cycling Team
31 Yolan Brems Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
32 Charles-Etienne Lambert
33 Nick Van Roy Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
34 Gertie Willems Wielerclub De Sprinters Malderen
35 Wouter Nuyes Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
36 Alexander Hanquet
37 Sven Jacobs
38 Katrien Aerts Benelux Team
39 Stijn Versteven De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
40 Katrien Thijs Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
41 Neals De Graef Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
42 Katrien Vermeiren Emversport International C. T. VZW
43 Dorien Raeymaekers Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
44 Marijke De Pauw
45 Maaike Lanssens WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
46 Jonathan Van Weverberg Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock