Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Robby Cobbaert SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
2 Kay Van Den Brande Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
3 Jelle Brackman MTB dreamteam
4 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
5 Patrick Bassez Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
6 Kendric Van Grembergen SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
7 Matthias Bossuyt Sunweb Revor
8 Kris Lapere MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
9 Ritchie Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
10 Stijn Penne SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
11 Bart Hofman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
12 Jan Van Zeebroeck WK Noord West Brabant
13 Xandro Meurisse Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
14 Angelo De Clercq Sunweb Revor
15 Bert De Wispelaere Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
16 Michiel Dieleman Avia Cycling Team
17 Yu Takenouchi
18 Robin Poelvoorde Tieltse Rennersclub
19 Mathieu Willemyns
20 Sam Govaert Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
21 Matthias Boetens Style & Concept Cycling Team
22 Wim Maes
23 Pieter Dewitte
24 Dennis Baeyens KSC Denderstreek Labiekesvrienden
25 Dylan Desruelle KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
26 Dieter Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
27 Thomas Demets CT CLG Nutriplanet
28 Stijn Heyse Team CATA bikes bianchi
29 Frederick Catrysse
30 Jo Naert Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
31 Kenneth Goossens Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
32 Klaas Vankersschaever
33 Steven Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
34 Kevin Neirynck (1) Landbouwkrediet
35 Rutger LaHaye Hageland Cycling Team
36 Wim Allary Koninklijke Brugse Velosport VZW
37 Bram Van Wijmeersch Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
38 Jens Six Jonge Renners Roeselare
39 Michael De Meyer KSC Denderstreek Labiekesvrienden
40 Jan Van Meirvenne
41 Styn Logghe KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
42 Jan Soetens Colba-Mercuryploeg
43 Jonas Plasschaert Cycling Team Pajot VZW
44 Gianni Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
45 Steven De Decker Flemish Cycling Projects
46 Petr Karandashev
47 Steve Gruwier Asfra Racing Team

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock