Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Danny Van Poppel BKCP-Powerplus
2 Jens Vandekinderen Team Saeco Heist o/d Berg
3 Matthias Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team
4 Jorn Claes Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
5 Yorben Van Tichelt Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
6 Maxim Panis Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw
7 Toon Aerts Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
8 Stan Godrie
9 Karel Delfosse No limit team VZW Zwevegem
10 Timo Verschueren WSC Hand In Hand Baal
11 Mike De Bie Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
12 Twan Brusselman
13 Wout Van Aert DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
14 Marcin Malewicz
15 Michael Dhondt WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
16 Jeffrey Jansegers Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
17 Thybo Notredame C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
18 Jellen Schiettecatte Isorex Cycling Team
19 Stig Callay
20 Mathias Ballet WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
21 Korneel De Viaene C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
22 Kenny Kastelijn
23 Jens Verhaegen Isorex Cycling Team
24 Yolan Brems Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
25 Jago Goedefroy KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
26 Uwe Vandecauter Asfra Racing Team
27 Niels Verdijck BMX Ranst VZW
28 Bavo Haemels De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
29 Stijn Versteven De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
30 Krists Neilands
31 Braam Merlier C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
32 Kenneth Van Dessel K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
33 Stijn Van Tichelen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
34 Glenn Maes Asfra Racing Team
35 Thibaut Vandekerckhove KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
36 Tom Bosmans Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
37 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
38 Bryan Vispoel Isorex Cycling Team
39 Glenn Lens K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
40 Jeroen Vandewyngaerde
41 Alexander Hanquet
42 Pepijn Martens Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland
43 Nick Van Huffelen
44 Thomas De Ruyck VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
45 Jens Delaere WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
46 Dieter Coussens Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
47 Jules Borra
48 Ludovic Van De Velde
49 Arno Brocatus Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
50 Nicholas De Laet Isorex Cycling Team
51 Niels Ooms
52 Lorenzo Pepermans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
53 Pawel Szyca
54 Mathias Baneton
55 Onno Verheyen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
56 Daan Hoeyberghs Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock