Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Joeri Adams Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
2 Vinnie Braet Sunweb Revor
3 Lars Van Der Haar Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
4 Vincent Baestaens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
5 Jim Aernouts BKCP-Powerplus
6 Wietse Bosmans BKCP-Powerplus
7 Sven Beelen Sunweb Revor
8 Marcel Meisen Team Kuota - Senges
9 Twan Van Den Brand ZZPR.NL
10 Micki van Empel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
11 Gert-Jan Bosman Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
12 Stef Boden Sunweb Revor
13 Jiri Polnicky Sunweb Revor
14 Michiel Van Der Heijden Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
15 Emiel Dolfsma Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
16 Tim Merlier C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
17 Karel Hnik Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
18 Arnaud Grand Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
19 Robby Cobbaert SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
20 David Van der Poel BKCP-Powerplus
21 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
22 Ritchie Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
23 Radek Polnicky
24 Tijmen Eising Sunweb Revor
25 Kevin Eeckhout Sunweb Revor
26 Arnaud Van Den Abeele Isorex Cycling Team
27 Matej Lasak
28 Niels Koyen APB cycling team
29 Valentijn Van De Velde Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
30 Jonatan Bervoets APB cycling team
31 Bart Barkhuis
32 Stijn Mortelmans Palmans-Cras
33 Alexis Caresmel
34 Mathieu Willemyns
35 Matthias Boetens Style & Concept Cycling Team
36 Michiel Dieleman Avia Cycling Team
37 Maurits Lammertink
38 Jelle Cant Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
39 Pieter Dewitte
40 Ruben Veestraeten APB cycling team
41 Niels Dirikx
42 Stijn Heyse Team CATA bikes bianchi
43 Frederick Catrysse
44 Mike Van Aken Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
45 Kenneth Goossens Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
46 Rutger LaHaye Hageland Cycling Team
47 Klaas Vankersschaever
48 Jean-Baptiste Taleux
49 Sven Claerhout
50 Jonas Plasschaert Cycling Team Pajot VZW

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock