Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Egoitz Murgoitio Rekalde
2 Isaac Suarez Fernandez
3 Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez
4 Mauro Gonzalez Fontan
5 Jose Antonio Diez Arriola
6 Unai Yus Kerejeta
7 Oscar Vazquez Crespo
8 Daniel Ruiz Etxeandia
9 Erlantz Uriarte Okamika
10 David Juarez Alday Arratiako
11 Xabier Garcia Irazola
12 Santiago Armero Sanchez
13 Juan Carlos Gomez
14 Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez
15 Thomas Vernaeckt Sunweb Revor
16 David Seco Amundarain
17 Carlos Hernandez Garcia
18 Diego Martínez
19 David Hidalgo Garcia
20 Asier Arregui Dominguez
21 Oier Iraolagoitia
22 Michel Vuelta Izquierdo
23 Jorge Rodriguez Garcia
24 Antonio Suarez Fernandez
25 David Pardo Viana
26 Inigo Gomez Elorriaga
27 Zigor Urain Zabala
28 Ramon Sagues Portabella
29 Gonzalo De Luis Martinez
30 Inigo Roldan Ugarte
31 Ismael Felix Barba
32 Paulo Gonzalez Fontan
33 Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana
34 Martin Mata Cabello
35 Jordi Rene
36 Bruno Prieto Gonzalez
37 Asier Lopez Llano
38 Iago Garcia
39 Fernando San Emeterio Gandiaga
40 Alain Mendijur Lopez De Munain
41 Mikelats Trespalacios Conde
42 Jon Pena Hernaez
43 Inaki Gozalbez Nadal
44 Oscar Boente
45 Rodolfo Movilla
46 Josu Pena
47 Mario José San Emeterio Gandiaga
48 Jorge Iruretagonea
49 Alberto Sainz Ontalvilla
50 Unai Paniagua Garcia
51 Alejandro Mesias
52 Jorge Sedano
53 Manuel Martin Jimenez
54 Jonathan Lazaro Diez
55 Alvaro Olasolo Don
56 Jorge Cantalicio Calero
57 Santiago Rotaeche
58 Sergio Pozuelo Pellin
59 David Puente
60 Jose Francesco Torres Bellvis
61 Francisco García
62 Brais Chas Gestal
63 Kepa Alonso
64 Roberto García
65 Iker Arranz
66 Daniel Ortiz Martinez
67 Iván López
68 Asier Galbez
69 Luis Miguel Quince
70 Aitor Idigoras
71 Joseba Fernández
72 Jorge Calcedo
73 David Benito Jimenez
74 Julen Agirreburualde
75 Egoitz Iraurgui
76 Daniel Gonzalez Otero
77 Carlos Bueno
78 Iker Uriarte Muruaga
79 Mikel García
80 Inazio Urigüen Arbaiza
81 Iker Mugarza
82 Xabier Uriarte
83 Alfonso Melgosa Luis

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock