Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Kay Van Den Brande Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
2 Sean De Bie PWS-EIJSSEN Cycling Team
3 Geert Wellens Champion System LBS Team
4 Bart Hofman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
5 Dave De Cleyn AVB Cycling Team
6 Mike Thielemans Team-Thielemans & Co
7 Hans Becking
8 Stijn Penne SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
9 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
10 Tom De Kort APB cycling team
11 Stijn Mortelmans Palmans-Cras
12 Kristof Zegers Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
13 Yu Takenouchi
14 Jan Van Zeebroeck WK Noord West Brabant
15 Steve Gruwier Asfra Racing Team
16 Kendric Van Grembergen SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
17 Ken Smets Kon. W.C. Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
18 Sten Raeymakers Cyclocrossteam Freddy Sport Dilbeek
19 Nico Henderickx VC De Lievespurters - Zomergem
20 Raf Risbourg Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
21 Ward Rombouts
22 Wim Thijs Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
23 Hans Van Den Bogaert Kon. W.C. De Rupelspurters Boom
24 Liwald Doornbos
25 Stijn Heyse Team CATA bikes bianchi
26 Dieter Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
27 Jef Smismans Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
28 Karl Peeters De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
29 Joachim Toelke
30 Kevin Van Lierde
31 Steven Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
32 Cedric Gaudy
33 Rutger LaHaye Hageland Cycling Team
34 Bert Vermeiren Revor Cycling Team
35 Alberto Candelas Caballero
36 Christophe Delvaux
37 Joachim Janssens Cyclocrossteam Freddy Sport Dilbeek
38 Guillaume Haag

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock