Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Egoitz Murgoitio Rekalde
2 Isaac Suarez Fernandez
3 Erlantz Uriarte Okamika
4 Carlos Hernandez Garcia
5 Daniel Ruiz Etxeandia
6 Oscar Vazquez Crespo
7 Mauro Gonzalez Fontan
8 Asier Arregui Dominguez
9 Xabier Garcia Irazola
10 Unai Yus Kerejeta
11 Jose Antonio Diez Arriola
12 David Juarez Alday Arratiako
13 Juan Carlos Gomez
14 Thomas Vernaeckt Sunweb Revor
15 David Seco Amundarain
16 Santiago Armero Sanchez
17 David Hidalgo Garcia
18 Joseba Leon Gutierrez
19 Antonio Suarez Fernandez
20 Ismael Felix Barba
21 Jorge Rodriguez Garcia
22 Oier Iraolagoitia
23 Fernando San Emeterio Gandiaga
24 Zigor Urain Zabala
25 Oscar Boente
26 Ramon Sagues Portabella
27 Michel Vuelta Izquierdo
28 Hugo Alfonso Rus
29 Inaki Gozalbez Nadal
30 Alberto Sainz Ontalvilla
31 David Prieto
32 David Pardo Viana
33 Inigo Roldan Ugarte
34 Javier Hernández
35 Paulo Gonzalez Fontan
36 Gonzalo De Luis Martinez
37 Alain Mendijur Lopez De Munain
38 Luis Blanco José
39 Pablo Gonzalo Duenas
40 Bruno Prieto Gonzalez
41 Iñigo Alonso Pereda
42 Pedro Dapena
43 Asier Lopez Llano
44 Jon Pena Hernaez
45 Mikelats Trespalacios Conde
46 Diego Martínez
47 Iago Garcia
48 Santiago Rotaeche
49 Rodolfo Movilla
50 Jose Francesco Torres Bellvis
51 Jorge Cantalicio Calero
52 Iker Arranz
53 Brais Chas Gestal
54 Unai Paniagua Garcia
55 David Lorenzo
56 Iván López
57 Francisco García
58 Manuel Martin Jimenez
59 Jorge Iruretagonea
60 David Puente
61 Mario José San Emeterio Gandiaga
62 Ander Basilio
63 David Benito Jimenez
64 Jorge Sedano
65 Alejandro Mesias
66 Asier Galbez
67 Julen Agirreburualde
68 Egoitz Iraurgui
69 Carlos Bueno
70 Jordi Rene
71 Damian Garcia Ruiz
72 Luis Miguel Quince
73 Iker Mugarza
74 Mikel García
75 Joseba Fernández
76 Asier Ugaldea
77 Inazio Urigüen Arbaiza
78 Kepa Alonso
79 Xabier Uriarte
80 Jonathan Lazaro Diez

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock