Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Daniel Peeters DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
2 Mike De Bie Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
3 Stijn Gielen K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
4 Timo Verschueren WSC Hand In Hand Baal
5 Niels Ooms
6 Michael Dhondt WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
7 Niels Van Den Driessche W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts
8 Mathias Ballet WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
9 Jelto Veroft K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
10 Tijs Huygen K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
11 Onno Verheyen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
12 Glenn Vissers DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
13 Joni Geeraerts Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
14 Glenn Thys DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
15 Jeffrey Jansegers Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
16 Arno Brocatus Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
17 Tom Bosmans Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
18 Jago Goedefroy KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
19 Sibe Smets
20 Kenneth Van Dessel K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
21 Koen Janssens K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
22 Bo-Dylan Buuron
23 Stijn Van Tichelen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
24 Yolan Brems Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
25 Wouter Nuyes Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
26 Katrien Aerts Benelux Team
27 Katrien Thijs Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
28 Stijn Versteven De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
29 Katrien Vermeiren Emversport International C. T. VZW
30 Marijke De Pauw
31 Neals De Graef Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
32 Lorenzo Pepermans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
33 Stef Beyers
34 Nigel Van Der Auwera
35 Toon Aerts Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
36 Stef Goormans K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
37 Jonathan Van Weverberg Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
38 Sven Jacobs

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock