Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Zdenek Stybar Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2 Kevin Pauwels Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 18"
3 Niels Albert BKCP-Powerplus 33"
4 Francis Mourey Francaise des Jeux 41"
5 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet 42"
6 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb Revor 1'07"
7 Philipp Walsleben BKCP-Powerplus 1'10"
8 Bart Aernouts Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 1'13"
9 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP-Powerplus 1'21"
10 Enrico Franzoi BKCP-Powerplus
11 Gerben De Knegt Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
12 Marcel Wildhaber
13 Eddy Van IJzendoorn AA Drink Cycling Team
14 Mariusz Gil Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
15 Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink Cycling Team
16 Marco Bianco
17 Sven Vanthourenhout Sunweb Revor
18 Martin Zlamalik Sunweb Revor
19 Ondrej Bambula Cyklo Team Budvar Tabor
20 Thijs Al AA Drink Cycling Team
21 Jiri Polnicky Sunweb Revor
22 Nicolas Bazin
23 Fabio Ursi
24 Pirmin Lang
25 Patrick Van Leeuwen
26 Johannes Sickmueller
27 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
28 David Kasek Cyklo Team Budvar Tabor
29 Karel Hnik Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
30 Egoitz Murgoitio Rekalde
31 Ian Field Hargroves Cycles
32 Christian Heule Champion System LBS Team
33 Vladimir Kyzivat
34 Robert Gavenda Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
35 Kenneth Hansen
36 Petr Dlask Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
37 Romain Villa
38 Sascha Weber Stevens Racing Team
39 Mitchell Huenders BKCP-Powerplus
40 Jérome Chevallier
41 Milan Barenyi
42 Vaclav Metlicka
43 Mike Garrigan
44 Michael Schweizer
45 Martin Haring
46 Jonathan Page Planet Bike
47 Laurent Colombatto
48 David Van der Poel BKCP-Powerplus
49 Robert Glajza
50 Tommy Nielsen
51 Xabier Garcia Irazola
52 Jonas Schau Guddal
53 Christoph Pfingsten

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock