Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Kendric Van Grembergen SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
2 Hans Becking
3 Kay Van Den Brande Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
4 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
5 Stijn Penne SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
6 Bjorn Rondelez Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
7 Patrick Bassez Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
8 Steven De Decker Flemish Cycling Projects
9 Michiel Dieleman Avia Cycling Team
10 Robby Cobbaert SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
11 Nico Henderickx VC De Lievespurters - Zomergem
12 Yu Takenouchi
13 Steve Gruwier Asfra Racing Team
14 Bert De Wispelaere Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
15 Dylan Desruelle KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
16 Pieter Dewitte
17 Mathieu Willemyns
18 Dennis Baeyens KSC Denderstreek Labiekesvrienden
19 Dieter Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
20 Thomas Demets CT CLG Nutriplanet
21 Stijn Heyse Team CATA bikes bianchi
22 Kevin Neirynck (1) Landbouwkrediet
23 Wim Maes
24 Matthias Boetens Style & Concept Cycling Team
25 Steven Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
26 Jonas Plasschaert Cycling Team Pajot VZW
27 Klaas Vankersschaever
28 Timmy Van Cleemputte
29 Rutger LaHaye Hageland Cycling Team
30 Wim Allary Koninklijke Brugse Velosport VZW
31 Thomas Vandaele
32 Jens Six Jonge Renners Roeselare
33 Michael De Meyer KSC Denderstreek Labiekesvrienden
34 Michael Derille
35 Christopher Macic
36 Jan Van Meirvenne
37 Jochem Danckaers Cycling Team Ieper
38 Valentijn Van De Velde Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
39 Davy Huygens Vanomobil mtb Cycling Team

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock