Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Daniel Peeters DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
2 Jorn Claes Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
3 Matthias Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team
4 Stan Godrie
5 Wout Van Aert DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
6 Stijn Gielen K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
7 Niels Ooms
8 Joni Geeraerts Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
9 Michael Dhondt WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
10 Korneel De Viaene C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
11 Gertjan Bervoets Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
12 Jelto Veroft K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
13 Stef Goormans K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
14 Glenn Vissers DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
15 Glenn Thys DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
16 Arno Brocatus Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
17 Stef Beyers
18 Tijs Huygen K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
19 Sibe Smets
20 Thybo Notredame C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
21 Pepijn Martens Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland
22 Bryan Vispoel Isorex Cycling Team
23 Maarten Van Der Veeken TWC Pijnenburg
24 Koen Heirman KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
25 Bavo Haemels De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
26 Kenneth Van Dessel K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
27 Wim Secretin Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
28 Alexander Hanquet
29 Charles-Etienne Lambert
30 Neals De Graef Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
31 Wouter Nuyes Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
32 Katrien Aerts Benelux Team
33 Katrien Thijs Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
34 Marijke De Pauw
35 Katrien Vermeiren Emversport International C. T. VZW
36 Sven Jacobs
37 Nick Van Huffelen
38 Kim Van Renterghem WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
39 Damiaan Relaes Rudyco Cycling Team
40 Bo-Dylan Buuron
41 Jeffrey Jansegers Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
42 Koen Janssens K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock