Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Wietse Bosmans BKCP-Powerplus
2 Tim Van Nuffel Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
3 Kenny Geluykens Scott USA Cycling Team
4 Mike Thielemans Team-Thielemans & Co
5 Geert Wellens Champion System LBS Team
6 Sten Raeymakers Cyclocrossteam Freddy Sport Dilbeek
7 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
8 Kevin Cant Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
9 Bart Hofman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
10 Jens Gys Bianchi Nieuwe Hoop Tielen VZW
11 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
12 Jo Pirotte Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
13 Jan Van Zeebroeck WK Noord West Brabant
14 Stijn Mortelmans Palmans-Cras
15 Kristof Zegers Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
16 Tom De Kort APB cycling team
17 Sonny Volders APB cycling team
18 Niels Koyen APB cycling team
19 Dries Pauwels Empella Czech Team
20 Wim Thijs Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
21 Jelle Cant Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
22 Jeffrey Mellemans Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
23 Hans Van Den Bogaert Kon. W.C. De Rupelspurters Boom
24 Ruben Veestraeten APB cycling team
25 Sieën Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
26 Joachim Janssens Cyclocrossteam Freddy Sport Dilbeek
27 Pieter Broeckx
28 Dany Lacroix L' espoir Condruzien
29 Thomas Verbeek De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
30 Kristof Cop APB cycling team
31 Ward Rombouts
32 Niels Dirikx
33 Joeri Lambrechts De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
34 Ruben Van Dingenen Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
35 Tom Vannoppen Team Mooserwirt Ridley Bike's
36 Zeb Willems APB cycling team
37 Ken Smets Kon. W.C. Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
38 Kevin Van Lierde

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock