Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Kevin Eeckhout Sunweb Revor
2 Quentin Bertholet Lotto - Bodysol
3 Matthias Bossuyt Sunweb Revor
4 Tim Van Nuffel Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
5 Stef Boden Sunweb Revor
6 Stijn Penne SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
7 Steven De Decker Flemish Cycling Projects
8 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
9 Arnaud Van Den Abeele Isorex Cycling Team
10 Patrick Gaudy
11 Tim Merlier C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
12 Patrick Bassez Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
13 Kendric Van Grembergen SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
14 Robby Cobbaert SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
15 Xandro Meurisse Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
16 Kenny Geluykens Scott USA Cycling Team
17 Floris De Tier Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
18 Bart Hofman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
19 Yu Takenouchi
20 Bert De Wispelaere Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
21 Bjorn Rondelez Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
22 Robin Poelvoorde Tieltse Rennersclub
23 Steve Gruwier Asfra Racing Team
24 Pieter Dewitte
25 Mathieu Willemyns
26 Kevin Neirynck (1) Landbouwkrediet
27 Wim Maes
28 Jan Soetens Colba-Mercuryploeg
29 Laurent Moulin
30 Stijn Heyse Team CATA bikes bianchi
31 Dieter Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
32 Jonas Plasschaert Cycling Team Pajot VZW
33 Thomas Demets CT CLG Nutriplanet
34 Matthias Boetens Style & Concept Cycling Team
35 Cedric Gaudy
36 Steven Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
37 Klaas Vankersschaever
38 Rutger LaHaye Hageland Cycling Team
39 Wim Allary Koninklijke Brugse Velosport VZW
40 Thomas Vandaele
41 Michael De Meyer KSC Denderstreek Labiekesvrienden
42 Kenneth Goossens Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
43 Jens Six Jonge Renners Roeselare
44 Styn Logghe KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
45 Jan Van Meirvenne
46 Ibe Vandendriessche
47 Jochem Danckaers Cycling Team Ieper

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock