Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Marcel Meisen Team Kuota - Senges
2 Wietse Bosmans BKCP-Powerplus
3 Tom Vannoppen Team Mooserwirt Ridley Bike's
4 Mike Teunissen Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
5 Jens Adams BKCP-Powerplus
6 Roy van Heeswijk ZZPR.NL
7 Sonny Volders APB cycling team
8 Dries Pauwels Empella Czech Team
9 Jimmy Tielens Team Saeco Heist O/D Berg
10 Jo Pirotte Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
11 Micki van Empel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
12 Ruben Veestraeten APB cycling team
13 Jens Gys Bianchi Nieuwe Hoop Tielen VZW
14 Jonatan Bervoets APB cycling team
15 Jeffrey Mellemans Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
16 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
17 Mike Thielemans Team-Thielemans & Co
18 Sten Raeymakers Cyclocrossteam Freddy Sport Dilbeek
19 Rob Vangenechten Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
20 Raf Risbourg Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
21 Kristof Zegers Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
22 Niels Koyen APB cycling team
23 Joeri Lambrechts De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
24 Sie├źn Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
25 Ken Smets Kon. W.C. Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
26 Zeb Willems APB cycling team
27 Nick Van Dijke
28 Kenny Maes De Toekomstvrienden Baal
29 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
30 Thomas Verbeek De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
31 Hans Van Den Bogaert Kon. W.C. De Rupelspurters Boom
32 Niels Dirikx
33 Joachim Janssens Cyclocrossteam Freddy Sport Dilbeek
34 Ruben Van Dingenen Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
35 Alberto Candelas Caballero

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock