Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Zdenek Stybar Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2 Niels Albert BKCP-Powerplus
3 Kevin Pauwels Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
4 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb Revor
5 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP-Powerplus
6 Francis Mourey Francaise des Jeux
7 Sven Vanthourenhout Sunweb Revor
8 Steve Chainel Bbox Bouygues Telecom
9 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet
10 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
11 Gerben De Knegt Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
12 Bart Aernouts Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
13 Enrico Franzoi BKCP-Powerplus
14 Radomir Simunek BKCP-Powerplus
15 Philipp Walsleben BKCP-Powerplus
16 Mariusz Gil Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
17 Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink Cycling Team
18 Eddy Van IJzendoorn AA Drink Cycling Team
19 Jonathan Page Planet Bike
20 Jeremy Powers Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com
21 Patrick Van Leeuwen
22 Robert Gavenda Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
23 Christian Heule Champion System LBS Team
24 James Driscoll Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com
25 Tijmen Eising Sunweb Revor
26 Timothy Johnson Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com
27 Ondrej Bambula Cyklo Team Budvar Tabor
28 Marco Bianco
29 Marcel Wildhaber
30 Nicolas Bazin
31 David Kasek Cyklo Team Budvar Tabor
32 Mitchell Huenders BKCP-Powerplus
33 Christoph Pfingsten
34 Ian Field Hargroves Cycles
35 Jérome Chevallier
36 Petr Dlask Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
37 Egoitz Murgoitio Rekalde
38 Matthieu Boulo
39 Johannes Sickmueller
40 Jiri Polnicky Sunweb Revor
41 Pirmin Lang
42 Florian Le Corre
43 Sascha Weber Stevens Racing Team
44 Marco Ponta
45 Mirko Tabacchi
46 Fabio Ursi
47 Martin Zlamalik Sunweb Revor
48 Kenneth Hansen
49 Vaclav Metlicka
50 Thijs Al AA Drink Cycling Team

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock