Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Francis Mourey Francaise des Jeux
2 James Driscoll Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com
3 Gerben De Knegt Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
4 Ryan Trebon
5 Christian Heule Champion System LBS Team
6 Jonathan Page Planet Bike
7 Jeremy Powers Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com
8 Lars Van Der Haar Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
9 Geoff Kabush
10 Adam Craig Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
11 Christopher Jones
12 Timothy Johnson Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com
13 Jesse Anthony
14 Luca Damiani
15 Todd Wells
16 Derrick St John
17 Jake Wells
18 Tyler Wren
19 René Birkenfeld
20 Zach McDonald
21 Craig Richey
22 Tim Van Nuffel Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
23 Carl Decker
24 Molly Cameron
25 Barry Wicks
26 Aaron Schooler
27 Jonathan Baker
28 Mitchell Hoke
29 Brady Kappius
30 Joachim Parbo
31 Valentin Scherz
32 Davide Frattini
33 Tyler Trace
34 Brandon Dwight
35 Jeremy Ferguson
36 Matthew Pacocha
37 Mark Lalonde
38 Ryan Dewald
39 Jared Nieters
40 Kevin Noiles
41 Adam Myerson
42 Kamden Reedy
43 Troy Wells
44 Mathew Ankney
45 Stephen Cummings
46 Aaron Bouplon
47 Jamie Newall
48 Sergio Hernandez
49 Anthony Grand
50 Ben Chaddock
51 Geert Wellens Champion System LBS Team
52 Scott Tietzel
53 Jason Siegle
54 Justin Robinson
55 Kevin Mullervy
56 Morgan Ryan
57 Spencer Powlison
58 Roger Rilling
59 Jason Holbrook
60 Osan Poshard
61 Mike Sherer
62 Peter Sullivan
63 Luke Keough
64 Dave Hackworthy
65 Nicholas Weighall
66 Conor Mullervy
67 Kyle Reedy
68 William Gault
69 John Bailey
70 Anton Petrov
71 Phillip Grove
72 Cody Kaiser
73 Geoffrey Nenninger
74 Shawn Harshman
75 Kyle Peppo
76 Zoltan Tisza
77 Bryan Alders
78 David McNeal
79 Bill Marshall
80 Charles Coyle
81 Brian Astell
82 Daniel Macdonald
83 Michael Hosang
84 Zach Lail
85 John Behrens
86 Gary Douville
87 Matthew McGee
88 Cort Cramer
89 Joshua Lehmann
90 Ben Popper
91 Anastasio Flores
92 Andy Bestwick
93 Tyler Wertenbruch
94 J.P. Partland
95 Danny Kam

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock