Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Jim Aernouts BKCP-Powerplus
2 Vincent Baestaens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
3 Arnaud Jouffroy BKCP-Powerplus
4 Lars Van Der Haar Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
5 Joeri Adams Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
6 Kevin Eeckhout Sunweb Revor
7 Sven Beelen Sunweb Revor
8 Tijmen Eising Sunweb Revor
9 Marcel Meisen Team Kuota - Senges
10 Wietse Bosmans BKCP-Powerplus
11 Jiri Polnicky Sunweb Revor
12 Arnaud Grand Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
13 Vinnie Braet Sunweb Revor
14 Micki van Empel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
15 Ritchie Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
16 Gianni Vermeersch BKCP-Powerplus
17 Stef Boden Sunweb Revor
18 Emiel Dolfsma Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
19 Kristof Cop APB cycling team
20 Geert Van Der Horst WTC Woerden
21 Gert-Jan Bosman Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
22 Jelle Brackman MTB dreamteam
23 Matthias Bossuyt Sunweb Revor
24 Karel Hnik Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
25 Tim Merlier C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
26 Matthieu Boulo
27 David Van der Poel BKCP-Powerplus
28 Robby Cobbaert SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
29 Mike Teunissen Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
30 Angelo De Clercq Sunweb Revor
31 Ole Quast
32 Twan Van Den Brand ZZPR.NL
33 Jens Adams BKCP-Powerplus
34 Sonny Volders APB cycling team
35 Ruben Veestraeten APB cycling team
36 Michael Schweizer
37 Jonatan Bervoets APB cycling team
38 Michiel Van Der Heijden Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
39 Kobus Herijgers ZZPR.NL
40 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
41 Fabian Danner
42 Pierre Garson
43 Raf Risbourg Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
44 Xandro Meurisse Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
45 Niels Koyen APB cycling team
46 Sieën Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
47 Jeffrey Mellemans Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
48 Robin Poelvoorde Tieltse Rennersclub
49 Mattia Rossi
50 Dimitri Corriette
51 Stijn Mortelmans Palmans-Cras
52 Frederick Catrysse
53 Hendrik Sweeck KDL Trans - Your Mover
54 Jelle Cant Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
55 Pieter Dewitte
56 Simon Geets APB cycling team
57 Klaas Vankersschaever
58 Jonas Plasschaert Cycling Team Pajot VZW
59 Matthias Boetens Style & Concept Cycling Team
60 Jon Gomez Elorriaga
61 Joachim Janssens Cyclocrossteam Freddy Sport Dilbeek
62 Michael De Meyer KSC Denderstreek Labiekesvrienden
63 Bart Barkhuis
64 Jean-Baptiste Taleux

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock