Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Zdenek Stybar Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2 Bart Aernouts Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
3 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet
4 Steve Chainel Bbox Bouygues Telecom
5 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
6 Sven Vanthourenhout Sunweb Revor
7 Niels Albert BKCP-Powerplus
8 Kevin Pauwels Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
9 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb Revor
10 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
11 Enrico Franzoi BKCP-Powerplus
12 Philipp Walsleben BKCP-Powerplus
13 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP-Powerplus
14 Rob Peeters Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
15 Jonathan Page Planet Bike
16 Martin Zlamalik Sunweb Revor
17 Christian Heule Champion System LBS Team
18 Jan Verstraeten KDL Trans - Your Mover
19 Francis Mourey Francaise des Jeux
20 Radomir Simunek BKCP-Powerplus
21 Eddy Van IJzendoorn AA Drink Cycling Team
22 Tom Van Den Bosch AA Drink Cycling Team
23 Marco Bianco
24 Marcel Wildhaber
25 Mariusz Gil Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
26 Patrick Van Leeuwen
27 Nicolas Bazin
28 Ian Field Hargroves Cycles
29 Petr Dlask Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
30 Ben Berden Qin Cycling Team
31 Romain Villa
32 Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink Cycling Team
33 Kenneth Van Compernolle Sunweb Revor
34 Kevin Cant Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
35 Robert Gavenda Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
36 Tom Vannoppen Team Mooserwirt Ridley Bike's
37 Rudi Van Houts
38 Florian Le Corre
39 Steven De Decker Flemish Cycling Projects
40 Mitchell Huenders BKCP-Powerplus
41 Gianni Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
42 Rikke Dijkxhoorn
43 Bjorn Rondelez Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
44 Tim Van Nuffel Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
45 Sascha Weber Stevens Racing Team
46 Wilant Van Gils
47 Bram Schmitz
48 Alberto Candelas Caballero

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock