Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Stijn Huys Champion System LBS Team
2 Ruben Scheire
3 Steven De Decker Flemish Cycling Projects
4 Jo Pirotte Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
5 Kendric Van Grembergen SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
6 Stijn Penne SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
7 Mike Thielemans Team-Thielemans & Co
8 Geert Wellens Champion System LBS Team
9 Dries Pauwels Empella Czech Team
10 Tom De Kort APB cycling team
11 Tim Merlier C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
12 Bjorn Rondelez Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
13 Kay Van Den Brande Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
14 Michiel Dieleman Avia Cycling Team
15 Valentijn Van De Velde Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
16 Hans Becking
17 Bart Hofman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
18 Kristof Zegers Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
19 Patrick Bassez Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
20 Rob Vangenechten Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
21 Jan Van Zeebroeck WK Noord West Brabant
22 Kenny Maes De Toekomstvrienden Baal
23 Sam Govaert Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
24 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
25 Ken Smets Kon. W.C. Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
26 Steve Gruwier Asfra Racing Team
27 Ward Rombouts
28 Dylan Desruelle KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
29 Wim Maes
30 Jeffrey Mellemans Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
31 Jan Soetens Colba-Mercuryploeg
32 Pieter Dewitte
33 Dennis Baeyens KSC Denderstreek Labiekesvrienden
34 Mathieu Willemyns
35 Davy Vandamme SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
36 Bert De Wispelaere Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
37 Kevin Van Lierde
38 Kevin Neirynck (1) Landbouwkrediet
39 Jonas Plasschaert Cycling Team Pajot VZW
40 Zeb Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
41 Rutger LaHaye Hageland Cycling Team
42 Stijn Heyse Team CATA bikes bianchi
43 Bert Vermeiren Revor Cycling Team
44 Laurent Moulin
45 Ibe Vandendriessche
46 Jo Naert Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
47 Thomas Verbeek De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
48 Steven Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
49 Thomas Vandaele
50 Wim Allary Koninklijke Brugse Velosport VZW
51 Christophe Delvaux
52 Klaas Vankersschaever
53 Michael De Meyer KSC Denderstreek Labiekesvrienden
54 Kenneth Goossens Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
55 Styn Logghe KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
56 Jan Van Meirvenne
57 Thomas Demets CT CLG Nutriplanet
58 Nico Henderickx VC De Lievespurters - Zomergem

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock