Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Daniel Peeters DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
2 Yoshi Dedulle Avia Cycling Team
3 Lorenzo Vanderschueren Isorex Cycling Team
4 Gregory Vandaele Jonge Renners Roeselare
5 Toon Wouters Isorex Cycling Team
6 Timo Verschueren WSC Hand In Hand Baal
7 Niels Van Den Driessche W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts
8 Thibaut Vandekerckhove KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
9 Jordy Vermeire K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
10 Jelto Veroft K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
11 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
12 Karel Delfosse No limit team VZW Zwevegem
13 Ruben Geerinckx Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland
14 Bart De Keukelaere Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
15 Glenn Maes Asfra Racing Team
16 Jens Verhaegen Isorex Cycling Team
17 Tijs Huygen K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
18 Berne Vankeirsbilck KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
19 Arno Brocatus Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
20 Glenn Vissers DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
21 Glenn Lens K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
22 Bart De Zutter Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
23 Koen Janssens K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
24 Koen Heirman KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
25 Braam Merlier C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
26 Pepijn Martens Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland
27 Niels Van Vooren Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
28 Arno Sinnaeve Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
29 Dieter Claus
30 Bryan Vispoel Isorex Cycling Team
31 Dieter Coussens Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
32 Alexander Verslegers WSC Hand In Hand Baal
33 Yolan Brems Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
34 Uwe Vandecauter Asfra Racing Team
35 Jorne Kockaerts Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
36 Neals De Graef Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
37 Jonas Schrey WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
38 Alexander Hanquet
39 Jonas Goeman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
40 Shani Goossens Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland
41 Jonathan Van Weverberg Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock