Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Hans Becking
2 Kay Van Den Brande Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
3 Patrick Bassez Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
4 Kenny Geluykens Scott USA Cycling Team
5 Ruben Scheire
6 Gianni Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
7 Stijn Penne SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
8 Jo Pirotte Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
9 Kendric Van Grembergen SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
10 Steven De Decker Flemish Cycling Projects
11 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
12 Ritchie Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
13 Sten Raeymakers Cyclocrossteam Freddy Sport Dilbeek
14 Bert De Wispelaere Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
15 Michiel Dieleman Avia Cycling Team
16 Jan Van Zeebroeck WK Noord West Brabant
17 Ken Smets Kon. W.C. Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
18 Steve Gruwier Asfra Racing Team
19 Arnaud Van Den Abeele Isorex Cycling Team
20 Wim Thijs Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
21 Dylan Desruelle KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
22 Robin Poelvoorde Tieltse Rennersclub
23 Sam Govaert Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
24 Mathieu Willemyns
25 Nico Henderickx VC De Lievespurters - Zomergem
26 Bjorn Peers
27 Dennis Baeyens KSC Denderstreek Labiekesvrienden
28 Lorenzo Van Damme Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
29 Wim Maes
30 Jonas Plasschaert Cycling Team Pajot VZW
31 Hans Antonissen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
32 Kenny Goossens Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland
33 Dieter Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
34 Kenny Maes De Toekomstvrienden Baal
35 Benny Van Genechten MTB Rudi Herentals
36 Stijn Heyse Team CATA bikes bianchi
37 Alberto Candelas Caballero
38 Thomas Demets CT CLG Nutriplanet
39 Kevin Neirynck (1) Landbouwkrediet
40 Kevin Van Lierde
41 Wim Allary Koninklijke Brugse Velosport VZW
42 Michael De Meyer KSC Denderstreek Labiekesvrienden
43 Steven Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
44 Klaas Vankersschaever
45 Vincent Van Hooste Asfra Racing Team
46 Thomas Vandaele
47 Rutger LaHaye Hageland Cycling Team
48 Jens Six Jonge Renners Roeselare
49 Christophe Delvaux
50 Jochem Danckaers Cycling Team Ieper
51 Ibe Vandendriessche
52 Jan Van Meirvenne
53 Styn Logghe KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
54 Joachim Janssens Cyclocrossteam Freddy Sport Dilbeek
55 Timo De Cock

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock