Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Kevin Eeckhout Sunweb Revor
2 Kris Lapere MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
3 Tim Merlier C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
4 Kenny Geluykens Scott USA Cycling Team
5 Mike Thielemans Team-Thielemans & Co
6 Steven De Decker Flemish Cycling Projects
7 Floris De Tier Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
8 Robby Cobbaert SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
9 Bjorn Rondelez Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
10 Patrick Bassez Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
11 Stijn Penne SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
12 Vinnie Braet Sunweb Revor
13 Bart Hofman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
14 Bert De Wispelaere Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
15 Gianni Vermeersch BKCP-Powerplus
16 Matthias Bossuyt Sunweb Revor
17 Xandro Meurisse Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
18 Arnaud Van Den Abeele Isorex Cycling Team
19 Jan Van Zeebroeck WK Noord West Brabant
20 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
21 Dany Lacroix L' espoir Condruzien
22 Valentijn Van De Velde Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
23 Niels Koyen APB cycling team
24 Nicolas Le Besq
25 Steve Gruwier Asfra Racing Team
26 Mathieu Willemyns
27 Nico Henderickx VC De Lievespurters - Zomergem
28 Benny Van Genechten MTB Rudi Herentals
29 Sam Govaert Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
30 Dylan Desruelle KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
31 Wim Maes
32 Robin Poelvoorde Tieltse Rennersclub
33 Jan Soetens Colba-Mercuryploeg
34 Pieter Dewitte
35 Kevin Neirynck (1) Landbouwkrediet
36 Dimitri Corriette
37 Alban Caze
38 Lorenzo Van Damme Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
39 Laurent Moulin
40 Frederick Catrysse
41 Stijn Heyse Team CATA bikes bianchi
42 Thomas Lowe
43 Matthias Boetens Style & Concept Cycling Team
44 Jonas Plasschaert Cycling Team Pajot VZW
45 Wim Allary Koninklijke Brugse Velosport VZW
46 Ibe Vandendriessche
47 Klaas Vankersschaever
48 Rutger LaHaye Hageland Cycling Team
49 Jo Naert Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
50 Vincent Van Hooste Asfra Racing Team
51 Jonathan Lazaro Diez
52 Ruben Janssens
53 Stijn De Volder
54 Jens Six Jonge Renners Roeselare
55 Jochem Danckaers Cycling Team Ieper
56 Michael De Meyer KSC Denderstreek Labiekesvrienden
57 Jan Van Meirvenne

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock