Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Daniel Peeters DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
2 Timo Verschueren WSC Hand In Hand Baal
3 Yoshi Dedulle Avia Cycling Team
4 Gregory Vandaele Jonge Renners Roeselare
5 Niels Van Den Driessche W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts
6 Jordy Vermeire K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
7 Karel Delfosse No limit team VZW Zwevegem
8 Mathias Ballet WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
9 Michael Dhondt WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
10 Lorenzo Vanderschueren Isorex Cycling Team
11 Dieter Vandeputte Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
12 Thibaut Vandekerckhove KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
13 Jens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
14 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
15 Jeffrey Jansegers Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
16 Glenn Maes Asfra Racing Team
17 Braam Merlier C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
18 Uwe Vandecauter Asfra Racing Team
19 Jellen Schiettecatte Isorex Cycling Team
20 Arno Sinnaeve Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
21 Dimitri Soetaert WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
22 Bart De Keukelaere Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
23 Corentin Torzewski
24 Bryan Vispoel Isorex Cycling Team
25 Maxence Vasseur
26 Kenneth Van Dessel K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
27 Charles-Etienne Lambert
28 Dieter Coussens Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
29 Jonas Schrey WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
30 Thomas De Ruyck VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
31 Jonas Goeman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
32 Stéphanie Magnier

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock