Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Daniel Peeters DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
2 Michael Dhondt WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
3 Toon Wouters Isorex Cycling Team
4 Timo Verschueren WSC Hand In Hand Baal
5 Stijn Gielen K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
6 Jelto Veroft K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
7 Joni Geeraerts Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
8 Niels Van Den Driessche W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts
9 Niels Ooms
10 Sibe Smets
11 Jeffrey Jansegers Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
12 Arno Brocatus Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
13 Tijs Huygen K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
14 Stijn Van Tichelen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
15 Yolan Brems Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
16 Glenn Thys DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
17 Glenn Vissers DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
18 Stef Goormans K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
19 Onno Verheyen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
20 Stef Beyers
21 Kenneth Van Dessel K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
22 Jorne Kockaerts Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
23 Koen Janssens K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
24 Bavo Haemels De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
25 Pepijn Martens Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland
26 Charles-Etienne Lambert
27 Wouter Nuyes Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
28 Gertie Willems Wielerclub De Sprinters Malderen
29 Tim Truyers
30 Nick Van Huffelen
31 Ellen Van Loy
32 Arvid Olsen Emil
33 Maaike Lanssens WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
34 Katrien Aerts Benelux Team
35 Sven Jacobs
36 Katrien Thijs Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
37 Katrien Vermeiren Emversport International C. T. VZW
38 Dorien Raeymaekers Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
39 Marijke De Pauw
40 Kevin Dhondt
41 Alexander Hanquet
42 Stijn Versteven De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
43 Neals De Graef Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock