Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Bart Verschueren Champion System LBS Team
2 Stijn Huys Champion System LBS Team
3 Kevin Cant Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
4 Tom Vannoppen Team Mooserwirt Ridley Bike's
5 Emiel Dolfsma Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
6 Jens Gys Bianchi Nieuwe Hoop Tielen VZW
7 Stijn Mortelmans Palmans-Cras
8 Kristof Cop APB cycling team
9 Patrick Bassez Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
10 Sven Van Eyndt Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
11 Tom De Kort APB cycling team
12 Angelo De Clercq Sunweb Revor
13 Sonny Volders APB cycling team
14 Sten Raeymakers Cyclocrossteam Freddy Sport Dilbeek
15 Mike Thielemans Team-Thielemans & Co
16 Dave De Cleyn AVB Cycling Team
17 Kay Van Den Brande Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
18 Jonatan Bervoets APB cycling team
19 Kristof Zegers Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
20 Raf Risbourg Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
21 Rob Vangenechten Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
22 Hendrik Sweeck KDL Trans - Your Mover
23 Niels Koyen APB cycling team
24 Sie├źn Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
25 Jelle Cant Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
26 Jo Pirotte Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
27 Kaj Slenter
28 Wim Thijs Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
29 Ken Smets Kon. W.C. Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
30 Zeb Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
31 Jeffrey Mellemans Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
32 Ward Rombouts
33 Joeri Lambrechts De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
34 Hans Van Den Bogaert Kon. W.C. De Rupelspurters Boom
35 Jacob De Roo
36 Lorenzo Van Damme Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
37 Jorn Van Der Veken De Sprinters Malderen
38 Nicolas Levert
39 Nick Van Dijke
40 Christian Joachim
41 Bert Vermeiren Revor Cycling Team
42 Rutger LaHaye Hageland Cycling Team
43 Joachim Janssens Cyclocrossteam Freddy Sport Dilbeek
44 Thomas Verbeek De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
45 Joeri Hofman Team CATA bikes bianchi
46 Karl Peeters De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
47 Nick Van Den Eynde
48 Rick Van Deursen
49 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
50 Bart Maas
51 Sven Beelen Sunweb Revor
52 Jochem Danckaers Cycling Team Ieper
53 Dimitri Michielsen
54 Frederik Geerts Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw
55 Kenny Maes De Toekomstvrienden Baal

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock