Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Kevin Eeckhout Sunweb Revor
2 Vinnie Braet Sunweb Revor
3 Jiri Polnicky Sunweb Revor
4 Floris De Tier Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
5 Kris Lapere MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
6 Bjorn Rondelez Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
7 Stef Boden Sunweb Revor
8 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
9 Matthias Bossuyt Sunweb Revor
10 Sven Van Eyndt Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
11 Stijn Penne SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
12 Ritchie Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
13 Patrick Bassez Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
14 Tommy Nielsen
15 Arnaud Van Den Abeele Isorex Cycling Team
16 Dany Lacroix L' espoir Condruzien
17 Tim Merlier C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
18 Xandro Meurisse Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
19 Steven De Decker Flemish Cycling Projects
20 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
21 Kendric Van Grembergen SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
22 Bart Hofman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
23 Jan Van Zeebroeck WK Noord West Brabant
24 Dylan Desruelle KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
25 Steve Gruwier Asfra Racing Team
26 Kenneth Hansen
27 Mathieu Willemyns
28 Jonas Schau Guddal
29 Nicolas Le Besq
30 Wim Maes
31 Jonas Plasschaert Cycling Team Pajot VZW
32 Pieter Dewitte
33 Jo Naert Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
34 Kevin Neirynck (1) Landbouwkrediet
35 Rutger LaHaye Hageland Cycling Team
36 Ibe Vandendriessche
37 Stijn Heyse Team CATA bikes bianchi
38 Wim Degryse
39 Sam Govaert Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
40 Vincent Van Hooste Asfra Racing Team
41 Wim Allary Koninklijke Brugse Velosport VZW
42 Michael De Meyer KSC Denderstreek Labiekesvrienden
43 Jens Six Jonge Renners Roeselare
44 Klaas Vankersschaever
45 Alberto Candelas Caballero
46 Styn Logghe KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock