Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Daniel Peeters DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
2 Wout Van Aert DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
3 Daan Soete DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
4 Timo Verschueren WSC Hand In Hand Baal
5 Maxim Panis Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw
6 Quentin Jauregui
7 Toon Aerts Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
8 Jorn Claes Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
9 Douwe Verberne
10 Niels Ooms
11 Jelto Veroft K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
12 Michael Dhondt WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
13 Mathias Ballet WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
14 Gillian Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
15 Jonathan Lastra Martinez
16 Gertjan Bervoets Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
17 Jochen Vervoort Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
18 Tijs Huygen K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
19 Kenny Kastelijn
20 Stijn Gielen K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
21 Glenn Thys DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
22 Dimitri Soetaert WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
23 Stef Goormans K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
24 Joni Geeraerts Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
25 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
26 Jorne Kockaerts Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
27 Arno Brocatus Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
28 Charles-Etienne Lambert
29 Glenn Lens K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
30 Kenneth Van Dessel K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
31 Jeffrey Jansegers Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
32 Onno Verheyen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
33 Glenn Vissers DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
34 Bart De Keukelaere Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
35 Sibe Smets
36 Bryan Vispoel Isorex Cycling Team
37 Wouter Nuyes Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
38 Stef Beyers
39 Koen Janssens K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
40 Alexander Hanquet
41 Stijn Versteven De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
42 Tim Truyers
43 Kevin Lastra Martinez
44 Yolan Brems Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
45 Nick Van Huffelen
46 Nicole De Bie-Leyten APB cycling team
47 Ellen Van Loy
48 Gertie Willems Wielerclub De Sprinters Malderen
49 Dieter Coussens Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
50 Neals De Graef Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
51 Katrien Thijs Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
52 Sam Verschueren Team CATA bikes bianchi
53 Katrien Aerts Benelux Team
54 Katrien Vermeiren Emversport International C. T. VZW
55 Alexander Verslegers WSC Hand In Hand Baal
56 Helena Van Leijen
57 Jasper De Meyer K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
58 Dorien Raeymaekers Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
59 Marijke De Pauw
60 Marion Meerkerk
61 Jo Blanchaert WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock