Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Tom Vannoppen Team Mooserwirt Ridley Bike's
2 Stijn Huys Champion System LBS Team
3 Ruben Veestraeten APB cycling team
4 Tim Van Nuffel Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
5 Sven Van Eyndt Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
6 Karel Hnik Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
7 Kristof Cop APB cycling team
8 Geert Wellens Champion System LBS Team
9 Dave De Cleyn AVB Cycling Team
10 Gianni Vermeersch BKCP-Powerplus
11 Mike Thielemans Team-Thielemans & Co
12 Stijn Mortelmans Palmans-Cras
13 Tom De Kort APB cycling team
14 Bjorn Rondelez Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
15 Kevin Cant Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
16 Benny Van Genechten MTB Rudi Herentals
17 Sie├źn Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
18 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
19 Joeri Hofman Team CATA bikes bianchi
20 Joeri Lambrechts De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
21 Jonatan Bervoets APB cycling team
22 Sonny Volders APB cycling team
23 Jelle Cant Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
24 Patrick Bassez Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
25 Ward Rombouts
26 Niels Koyen APB cycling team
27 Wim Thijs Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
28 Jorn Van Der Veken De Sprinters Malderen
29 Karl Peeters De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
30 Hans Van Den Bogaert Kon. W.C. De Rupelspurters Boom
31 Bert De Wispelaere Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
32 Hans Antonissen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
33 Jeffrey Mellemans Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
34 Thomas Verbeek De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
35 Kevin Neirynck (1) Landbouwkrediet
36 Rutger LaHaye Hageland Cycling Team
37 Lorenzo Van Damme Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
38 Jochem Danckaers Cycling Team Ieper
39 Cesar Herranz Jimenez
40 Joachim Janssens Cyclocrossteam Freddy Sport Dilbeek
41 Bert Vermeiren Revor Cycling Team

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock