Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Laurens Sweeck KDL Trans - Your Mover
2 Michael Vanthourenhout Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
3 Daan Soete DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
4 Stan Godrie
5 Diether Sweeck KDL Trans - Your Mover
6 Quentin Jauregui
7 Maxim Panis Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw
8 Pjotr Van Beek
9 Daan Hoeyberghs Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
10 Danny Van Poppel BKCP-Powerplus
11 Jeroen Meijers A.Sp.Loisirs Hautevilloi
12 Wout Van Aert DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
13 Jaap De Man
14 Douwe Verberne
15 Yorben Van Tichelt Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
16 Erik Kramer
17 Koen Weijers
18 Daniel Peeters DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
19 Matthias Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team
20 Toon Aerts Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
21 Michael Dhondt WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
22 Hugo Robinson
23 Twan Brusselman
24 Kenny Kastelijn
25 Lorenzo Vanderschueren Isorex Cycling Team
26 Jorn Claes Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
27 Tim Ariesen
28 Toon Wouters Isorex Cycling Team
29 Mathias Ballet WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
30 Karel Delfosse No limit team VZW Zwevegem
31 Robin Van Den Bruel WSC Hand In Hand Baal
32 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
33 Thibaut Vandekerckhove KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
34 Gillian Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
35 Gregory Vandaele Jonge Renners Roeselare
36 Jordy Vermeire K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
37 Bryan Borowski
38 Mike Boer
39 Thybo Notredame C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
40 Jeffrey Jansegers Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
41 Stig Callay
42 Félix Pouilly
43 Gertjan Bervoets Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
44 Bryan Vispoel Isorex Cycling Team
45 Jelto Veroft K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
46 Niels Ooms
47 Dennis Eikelenboom
48 Onno Verheyen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
49 Bart De Zutter Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
50 Stijn Van Tichelen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
51 Yolan Brems Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
52 Dieter Coussens Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
53 Niels Van Vooren Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
54 Niels Verdijck BMX Ranst VZW
55 Maarten Van Der Veeken TWC Pijnenburg
56 Bart De Keukelaere Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
57 Patrick Mulder
58 Stijn Versteven De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
59 Timo Verschueren WSC Hand In Hand Baal
60 Jeroen Vandewyngaerde
61 Wijnand Gortz

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock