Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Francis Mourey Francaise des Jeux
2 Radomir Simunek BKCP-Powerplus
3 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP-Powerplus
4 Enrico Franzoi BKCP-Powerplus
5 Petr Dlask Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
6 Jonathan Page Planet Bike
7 Gerben De Knegt Rabobank Continental Team
8 Rob Peeters Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
9 David Derepas
10 John Gadret
11 Thijs Al AA Drink Cycling Team
12 Martin Zlamalik
13 James Driscoll
14 Jan Soetens Colba-Mercuryploeg
15 Geert Wellens Scott USA Cycling Team
16 Mariusz Gil Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
17 Jeremy Powers
18 Bart Verschueren Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
19 Troy Wells
20 Ruben Veestraeten AVB Cycling Team
21 Tom Vannoppen Team Mooserwirt Ridley Bike's
22 Kay Van Den Brande Scott USA Cycling Team
23 Tim Van Nuffel Rendementhypo Cycling Team
24 Steven De Decker Josan - Mercedes-Benz Aalst Ct
25 Stijn Penne SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
26 Brian Matter
27 Brecht Lippens C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
28 Jelle Brackman MTB dreamteam
29 Jonatan Bervoets Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
30 Gianni Denolf BKCP-Powerplus
31 Justin Lindine
32 Ben Roach
33 Jerome Townsend
34 Mattias Nilsson
35 Joshua Berry
36 Osmond Bakker
37 Mike Garrigan
38 Ken Smets Kon. W.C. Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
39 David Boucher
40 Steve Fisher
41 Bart Barkhuis
42 Michaƫl Peeters Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
43 Baasankhuu Myagmarsuren Mongolian National Cyclocross Team
44 Robby Cobbaert XCLUZIV Cycling Team
45 Boldbaatar Bold-Erdene Mongolian National Cyclocross Team
46 Joseph Dombrowski
47 Naran Khangarid Mongolian National Cyclocross Team
48 Gareth Whittall
49 David Andrew Quist
50 Ariunbold Naranbat Mongolian National Cyclocross Team
51 Matt Brandon

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock