Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Quentin Bertholet Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2 Kris Lapere MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
3 Brecht Lippens C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
4 Kendric Van Grembergen SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
5 Vinnie Braet Sunweb Revor
6 Matthias Bossuyt Sunweb Revor
7 Bjorn Rondelez Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
8 Daan De Jonge
9 Robby Cobbaert XCLUZIV Cycling Team
10 Patrick Bassez Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
11 Gianni Denolf BKCP-Powerplus
12 Nico Henderickx VC De Lievespurters - Zomergem
13 Steven De Decker Josan - Mercedes-Benz Aalst Ct
14 Michiel Dieleman Avia Cycling Team
15 Frederik Herpol SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
16 Jens Gys Wielervereniging Nieuwe Hoop Tielen VZW
17 Steve Gruwier Asfra Racing Team
18 Ritchie Denolf Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
19 Gerry Druyts DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
20 Nivard Van Acker
21 Hans Becking
22 Raf Risbourg Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
23 Sam Govaert
24 Gregory Franckaert Asfra Racing Team
25 Robin Poelvoorde Tieltse Rennersclub
26 Vincent Van Hooste Asfra Racing Team
27 Dieter Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
28 Jelle Brackman MTB dreamteam
29 Lorenzo Van Damme
30 Dries Pauwels Empella Czech Team
31 Stijn Penne SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
32 Jeffrey Depuydt Jonge Renners Roeselare
33 Pieter Dewitte
34 Steven Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
35 Laudelino Lammens Solar-Plus Cycling Team
36 Dennis Baeyens KSC Denderstreek Labiekesvrienden
37 Jonas Plasschaert Cycling Team Pajot VZW
38 Thomas Demets CT CLG Nutriplanet
39 Michael De Meyer KSC Denderstreek Labiekesvrienden
40 Rick Van Deursen
41 Kenneth Goossens Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
42 Jeroen Popelier WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
43 Bart Carlier WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
44 Jean-Baptiste Taleux
45 Dimitri Stevens MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
46 Simon Geets
47 Jan Van Zeebroeck WK Noord West Brabant
48 Bert De Wispelaere Wielerteam Morel & Zn - De Pinte
49 Dany Lacroix L' espoir Condruzien
50 Steven De Caluwe Vanomobil mtb Cycling Team

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock