Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Laurens Sweeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
2 Danny Van Poppel
3 Diether Sweeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
4 Maxim Panis Sport En Moedig - Genk VZW
5 Timo Verschueren WSC Hand In Hand Baal
6 Lorenzo Pepermans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
7 Matthias Van De Velde Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
8 Daan Hoeyberghs Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
9 Koen Weijers
10 Wout Van Aert DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
11 Daan Soete DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
12 Stan Godrie
13 Michael Vanthourenhout Velosport Reigerlo Beernem VZW
14 Toon Aerts Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
15 Jens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
16 Toon Wouters W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts
17 Pjotr Van Beek
18 Jellen Schiettecatte Isorex Cycling Team
19 Jeroen Eyskens Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw
20 Jeff Vertommen
21 Jochen Vervoort Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
22 Jens Van Rompaey
23 Bart De Zutter VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
24 Michael Dhondt WTC Woerden
25 Mathias Ballet WTC Woerden
26 Gertjan Bervoets Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
27 Michiel Van Echelpoel Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
28 Patrick Mulder
29 Jordy Vermeire K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
30 Robin Van Den Bruel K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
31 Niels Verdijck
32 Glenn Vissers DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
33 Niels Ooms
34 Stijn Gielen K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
35 Eelke Van Der Horst RTC Buitenlust
36 Jorne Kockaerts K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
37 Jeffrey Jansegers Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
38 Pepijn Martens Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland
39 Sibe Smets
40 Alexander Verslegers WSC Hand In Hand Baal
41 Steff Heyns DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
42 Nathalie Nijns Benelux Team
43 Robbie Van Bakel Buitenlust
44 Glenn Thys DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
45 Niels Boons DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
46 Siebe Jacops Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
47 Charles Mesteron
48 Maaike Lanssens WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
49 Yolan Brems Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
50 Steffy Van Den Haute Avia Cycling Team

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock