Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Laurens Sweeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
2 Maxim Panis Sport En Moedig - Genk VZW
3 Matthias Van De Velde Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
4 Daan Soete DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
5 Koen Weijers
6 Daan Hoeyberghs Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
7 Toon Aerts Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
8 Diether Sweeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
9 Lorenzo Pepermans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
10 Jens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
11 Stan Godrie
12 Rob Leemans Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
13 Jordy Vermeire K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
14 Jochen Vervoort Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
15 Jellen Schiettecatte Isorex Cycling Team
16 Mathias Ballet WTC Woerden
17 Lars Van Der Zyden
18 Bryan Vispoel Isorex Cycling Team
19 Pjotr Van Beek
20 Michael Dhondt WTC Woerden
21 Glenn Thys DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
22 Dimitri Soetaert WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
23 Birger Vandael Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
24 Robin Van Den Bruel K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
25 Stijn Gielen K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
26 Bart De Zutter VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
27 Kenneth Van Dessel K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
28 Stef Beyers
29 Jorne Kockaerts K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
30 Robbie Van Bakel Buitenlust
31 Eelke Van Der Horst RTC Buitenlust
32 Glenn Vissers DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
33 Patrick Mulder
34 Lana Verberne
35 Sibe Smets
36 Jeffrey Jansegers Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
37 Pepijn Martens Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland
38 Alexander Verslegers WSC Hand In Hand Baal
39 Nathalie Nijns Benelux Team
40 Dennis Heyns
41 Steffy Van Den Haute Avia Cycling Team
42 Yolan Brems Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
43 Sofie Leemans Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
44 Caitlyn La Haye Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock