Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Tom Van Den Bosch Rendementhypo Cycling Team
2 Bart Verschueren Revor Cycling Team
3 Stef Boden AA Drinks Cycling Team
4 Mike Thielemans Team-Thielemans & Co
5 Jan Van Dael Sunweb ProJob
6 Tom De Kort AVB Cycling Team
7 Wim Leemans BKCP-Powerplus
8 Kristof Cop AVB Cycling Team
9 Kevin Cant AVB Cycling Team
10 Dave De Cleyn Scott USA Cycling Team
11 Kendric Van Grembergen Profel Prorace Cycling Team
12 Thomas Vernaeckt Sunweb ProJob
13 Geert Wellens AVB Cycling Team
14 Jan Van Zeebroeck WK Noord West Brabant
15 Sten Raeymakers Cyclingteam Oost-West Vzw
16 Zeb Willems AVB - Cycling Team
17 Nick De Proost MBK - Delsol Team
18 Bart Hermans EasyPay
19 Sven Beelen EasyPay
20 Yoeri Beyens
21 Jens Gys Velosport Reigerlo Beernem VZW
22 Ken Smets Kon. W.C. Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
23 Cedric Gaudy
24 Niels Beelen
25 Nick Sels V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club
26 Simon Geets
27 Kenny Maes De Toekomstvrienden Baal
28 Dieter Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
29 Stefan Nerinckx Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
30 Michel Bajorek
31 Vincent Van Hooste Asfra Racing Team
32 Kenneth Speltincx
33 Tom Desmet Asfra Racing Team
34 Guy Bertels K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
35 Arnaud Van Den Abeele BKCP-Powerplus
36 Kurt Loef Team Saeco Heist O/D Berg
37 Joachim Janssens WK Noord West Brabant
38 Jochem Danckaers Afdeling Antwerpen - WBV
39 Steven Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
40 Wim Jacobs Morgan Blue C.T.
41 Jeroen Thielemans Team-Thielemans & Co
42 Thomas Boeckx Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
43 Koen Diels V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock