Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Laurens Sweeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
2 Diether Sweeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
3 Jens Vandekinderen Team Saeco Heist o/d Berg
4 Maxim Panis Sport En Moedig - Genk VZW
5 Yorben Van Tichelt Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
6 Niels Van Den Driessche W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts
7 Robin Van Goethem Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
8 Jeroen Eyskens Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw
9 James Ysebaert Asfra Racing Team
10 Arno Sinnaeve Van Den Driessche Cycling
11 Matthias Van De Velde Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
12 Wout Van Aert DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
13 Jorn Claes DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
14 Timo Verschueren WSC Hand In Hand Baal
15 Jens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
16 Daan Soete DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
17 Jérôme Kerf
18 Yoshi Dedulle Avia Cycling Team
19 Michael Vanthourenhout Velosport Reigerlo Beernem VZW
20 Daniel Peeters DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
21 Lorenzo Pepermans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
22 Gregory Vandaele Jonge Renners Roeselare
23 Daan Myngheer Jonge Renners Roeselare
24 Daan Hoeyberghs Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
25 Toon Wouters W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts
26 Mathias Ballet WTC Woerden
27 Michael Dhondt WTC Woerden
28 Jens Schuermans
29 Sebastien Demeulenaere Isorex Cycling Team
30 Gertjan Bervoets Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
31 Dieter Vandeputte Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
32 Emiel Vermeulen
33 Rob Leemans Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
34 Thibaut Vandekerckhove KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
35 Bart De Zutter VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
36 Uwe Vandecauter Asfra Racing Team
37 Jelto Veroft K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
38 Dimitri Soetaert WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
39 Robin Van Den Bruel K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
40 Jordy Vermeire K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
41 Jan-Bart Opsomer Velosport Reigerlo Beernem VZW
42 Gianni Vyncke Van Den Driessche Cycling
43 Lorenzo Vanderschueren Isorex Cycling Team
44 Kenny Constant NICCA CT- VSG Langemark
45 Niels Verdijck
46 Thomas De Ruyck VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
47 Jochen Vervoort Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
48 Stijn Van Hecke Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
49 Jorne Kockaerts K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
50 Jeffrey Jansegers Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
51 Joni Geeraerts Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
52 Gillian Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
53 Niels Van Vooren VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
54 Michiel Van Echelpoel Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
55 Pepijn Martens Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland
56 Niels Boons DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
57 Bart De Keukelaere VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
58 Baptist Vermeulen
59 Glenn Maes Asfra Racing Team
60 Charles-Etienne Lambert
61 Christophe Van Bellinghen Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
62 Jeffrey Verbeurgt Wielerteam Morel & Zn - De Pinte
63 Wesley Van Dyck Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
64 Dieter Coussens Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
65 Glenn Vissers DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
66 Ciske Aneca Koninklijke Brugse Velosport VZW
67 Neals De Graef Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
68 Yolan Brems Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock