Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Kevin Eeckhout Sunweb ProJob
2 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
3 Kendric Van Grembergen Profel Prorace Cycling Team
4 Frederik Herpol SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
5 Kenny Geluykens C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
6 Bjorn Rondelez Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
7 Kris Lapere MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
8 Stijn Penne SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
9 Nico Clarysse Cyclingteam Oost-West Vzw
10 Brecht Lippens C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
11 Matthias Onghena SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
12 Sten Raeymakers Cyclingteam Oost-West Vzw
13 Thomas Vernaeckt Sunweb ProJob
14 Robby Cobbaert XCLUZIV CYCLING TEAM
15 Patrick Bassez Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
16 Dimitri Stevens MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
17 Kristof Zegers WSC Jonge Renners - Booischot
18 Jelle Wallays
19 Stefan Nerinckx Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
20 Gregory Franckaert Asfra Racing Team
21 Kenneth Bultynck
22 Sven Beelen EasyPay
23 Dieter Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
24 Arnaud Van Den Abeele BKCP-Powerplus
25 Alexander Chamon
26 Steven Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
27 Steve Gruwier SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
28 Vincent Van Hooste Asfra Racing Team
29 Jan Ghyselinck
30 Baptiste Planckaert
31 Jan Van Zeebroeck WK Noord West Brabant
32 Thomas Demets CT CLG Nutriplanet
33 Michael De Meyer KSC Denderstreek Labiekesvrienden
34 Jo Naert Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
35 Laurent Moulin Royal Velo Sport Peruwelz
36 Philippe De Croock Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
37 Tom Vanassche
38 Ibe Vandendriessche
39 Kristof Vercouillie KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
40 Dries Cauwelier Cycling Team Cauwelier Roeselare

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock