Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Jens Vandekinderen Team Saeco Heist o/d Berg
2 Maxim Panis Sport En Moedig - Genk VZW
3 Jeroen Eyskens Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw
4 Jorn Claes DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
5 Matthias Van De Velde Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
6 Niels Van Den Driessche W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts
7 Daan Soete DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
8 Lorenzo Pepermans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
9 Toon Wouters W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts
10 Jérôme Kerf
11 Wout Van Aert DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
12 Michael Vanthourenhout Velosport Reigerlo Beernem VZW
13 Daniel Peeters DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
14 Rob Leemans Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
15 Gertjan Bervoets Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
16 Robin Van Den Bruel K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
17 Jellen Schiettecatte Isorex Cycling Team
18 Jochen Vervoort Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
19 Joni Geeraerts Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
20 Jan-Bart Opsomer Velosport Reigerlo Beernem VZW
21 Nicolas Scheire Isorex Cycling Team
22 Charles-Etienne Lambert
23 Gillian Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
24 Stijn Gielen K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
25 Brent Trappeniers
26 Pepijn Martens Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland
27 Sibe Smets
28 Michiel Van Echelpoel Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
29 Jorne Kockaerts K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
30 Stef Goormans Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
31 Ludovic Robeet
32 Gert-Jan Decoster
33 Yolan Brems Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
34 Jasper Struelens Afdeling Antwerpen - WBV
35 Caitlyn La Haye Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock