Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Niels Van Den Driessche W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts
2 Yoshi Dedulle Avia Cycling Team
3 Ruben Geerinckx Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland
4 Jorn Claes DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
5 Gregory Vandaele Jonge Renners Roeselare
6 Jens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
7 Daniel Peeters DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
8 Stan Godrie
9 Thomas Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team
10 Jérôme Kerf
11 Jordy De Ryck
12 Mathias Ballet WTC Woerden
13 Daan Myngheer Jonge Renners Roeselare
14 Dieter Vandeputte Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
15 Lorenzo Vanderschueren Isorex Cycling Team
16 Stijn Van Hecke Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
17 Tim Merlier C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
18 Niels Ooms
19 Jochen Vervoort Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
20 Jens Van Slycke Cyclo Bike Oost-Vlaanderen
21 Jeffrey Jansegers Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
22 Jago Goedefroy
23 Bryan Vispoel Isorex Cycling Team
24 Niels Boons DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
25 Jeffrey Verbeurgt Wielerteam Morel & Zn - De Pinte
26 Alexander Verslegers WSC Hand In Hand Baal
27 Pepijn Martens Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland
28 Nick Van Roy Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
29 Stephen Cuyken Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw
30 Roy De Ryck
31 Timo Quintelier
32 Claudio Rooms
33 Tom Van Dam Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
34 Simon Amidieu
35 Steffy Van Den Haute Avia Cycling Team
36 Nathalie Nijns Benelux Team
37 Yenthell Huyghe Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
38 Caren Commissaris Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
39 Maaike Lanssens WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock