Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Yorben Van Tichelt Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
2 Jorn Claes DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
3 Arno Sinnaeve Van Den Driessche Cycling
4 Robin Van Goethem Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw
5 Lorenzo Pepermans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
6 Michael Dhondt WTC Woerden
7 Mathias Ballet WTC Woerden
8 Uwe Vandecauter Asfra Racing Team
9 Samuel Lowe
10 Jordy Vermeire K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
11 Thibaut Vandekerckhove KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
12 Gianni Vyncke Van Den Driessche Cycling
13 Bart De Zutter VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
14 Dimitri Soetaert WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
15 Thomas De Ruyck VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
16 Dieter Vandeputte Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
17 Bart De Keukelaere VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
18 Jens Van Slycke Cyclo Bike Oost-Vlaanderen
19 Bryan Vispoel Isorex Cycling Team
20 Kenneth Van Dessel K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
21 Robin Goris Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
22 Jeffrey Verbeurgt Wielerteam Morel & Zn - De Pinte
23 Dylan Beeckman Vanomobil MTB Cycling Team
24 Glenn Maes Asfra Racing Team
25 Shani Goossens Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland
26 Steffy Van Den Haute Avia Cycling Team
27 Dieter Coussens Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
28 Jorne Kockaerts K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
29 Christophe Van Bellinghen Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
30 Wesley Van Dyck Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
31 Kenny Verzele K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
32 Caitlyn La Haye Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock