Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Robin Van Goethem Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw
2 Yoshi Dedulle Avia Cycling Team
3 Yorben Van Tichelt Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
4 Arno Sinnaeve Van Den Driessche Cycling
5 Maxim Panis Sport En Moedig - Genk VZW
6 Daan Myngheer Jonge Renners Roeselare
7 Jens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
8 Gregory Vandaele Jonge Renners Roeselare
9 Jordy Vermeire K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
10 Ruben Geerinckx Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland
11 Lorenzo Vanderschueren Isorex Cycling Team
12 Nicolas Scheire Isorex Cycling Team
13 Uwe Vandecauter Asfra Racing Team
14 Emiel Vermeulen
15 Thomas De Ruyck VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
16 Thibaut Vandekerckhove KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
17 Dimitri Soetaert WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
18 Michael Dhondt WTC Woerden
19 Mathias Ballet WTC Woerden
20 Bart De Keukelaere VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
21 Jeroen Caen
22 Bryan Vispoel Isorex Cycling Team
23 Bart De Zutter VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
24 Gianni Vyncke Van Den Driessche Cycling
25 Christophe Van Bellinghen Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
26 Lisa Bogaert
27 Niels Van Vooren VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
28 Brent Devrome Van Den Driessche Cycling
29 Vital Dhondt Jonge Renners Roeselare
30 Baptist Vermeulen
31 Dieter Coussens Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
32 Shani Goossens Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland
33 Steffy Van Den Haute Avia Cycling Team
34 Wesley Van Dyck Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
35 Kenny Verzele K.V.C. Deinze Vzw

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock