Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Kevin Eeckhout Sunweb ProJob
2 David Willemsens Revor Cycling Team
3 Kay Van Den Brande Scott USA Cycling Team
4 Bjorn Rondelez Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
5 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
6 Patrick Bassez Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
7 Kendric Van Grembergen Asfra Racing Team
8 Nico Clarysse Cyclingteam Oost-West Vzw
9 Bert De Wispelaere Wielerteam Morel & Zn - De Pinte
10 Stijn Penne SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
11 Frederik Herpol MBK - Delsol Team
12 Kris Lapere MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
13 Jan Van Zeebroeck WK Noord West Brabant
14 Matthias Onghena SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
15 Bjorn De Decker Revor Cycling Team
16 Brecht Lippens C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
17 Robby Cobbaert EasyPay
18 Dimitri Stevens MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
19 Stefan Nerinckx Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
20 Arnaud Van Den Abeele VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
21 Jelle Wallays
22 Steven Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
23 Jo Naert Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
24 Pedro Sabo Wielerteam Morel & Zn - De Pinte
25 Thomas Demets CT CLG Nutriplanet
26 Kenny Van Braeckel Revor Cycling Team
27 Michel Bajorek
28 Cedric Gaudy
29 Vincent Van Hooste Asfra Racing Team
30 Dieter Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
31 Keogh Quinn
32 Peter Goeman Asfra Racing Team
33 Jan Ghyselinck
34 Jordan Becquet La Royale Pedale Saint-Martin - Tournai
35 Dries Cauwelier Cycling Team Cauwelier Roeselare
36 Michael De Meyer KSC Denderstreek Labiekesvrienden
37 Jochem Danckaers Afdeling Antwerpen - WBV
38 Jeffrey Dhaeze
39 Glenn Michiels
40 Mike Thielemans Rendementhypo Cycling Team

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock