Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Tom Van Den Bosch Rendementhypo Cycling Team
2 Geert Wellens AVB Cycling Team
3 Vincent Baestaens Fidea Cycling Team
4 David Willemsens Revor Cycling Team
5 Kevin Cant AVB Cycling Team
6 Tim Van Nuffel Easypay
7 Jan Van Dael Sunweb ProJob
8 Stef Boden AA Drinks Cycling Team
9 Tom De Kort AVB Cycling Team
10 Kenny Geluykens Easypay
11 Stijn Huys Palmans-Cras
12 Dave De Cleyn Scott USA Cycling Team
13 Wim Leemans AVB Cycling Team
14 Kristof Cop AVB Cycling Team
15 Wim Jacobs Morgan Blue C.T.
16 Joeri Adams Rabobank
17 Sven Beelen EasyPay
18 Sten Raeymakers Cyclingteam Oost-West Vzw
19 Nick Sels V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club
20 Kristof Zegers WSC Jonge Renners - Booischot
21 Dennis Verhoeven AVB Cycling Team
22 Jonatan Bervoets Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
23 Thomas Boeckx Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
24 Bart Bruyndonckx
25 Zeb Willems AVB - Cycling Team
26 Nick De Proost MBK - Delsol Team
27 Wim Thijs Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
28 Michaƫl Blanchy
29 Ken Smets Kon. W.C. Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
30 Hans Antonissen
31 Stijn Mortelmans
32 Jeroen Thielemans Team-Thielemans & Co
33 Bart Hermans EasyPay
34 Kevin Bossaerts Kon. W.C. De Rupelspurters Boom
35 Kenny Maes De Toekomstvrienden Baal
36 Arnaud Van Den Abeele VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
37 Guy Bertels K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
38 Jurgen Boeckx VIP Cycliste Diksmuide
39 Bert Van Elsen
40 Bert Vermeiren Revor Cycling Team
41 Glenn Van Ginneken
42 Jochem Danckaers Afdeling Antwerpen - WBV
43 Kurt Loef Team Saeco Heist O/D Berg
44 Joachim Janssens WK Noord West Brabant
45 Dries Pauwels Empella Czech Team
46 Koen Diels V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club
47 Jens Gys Velosport Reigerlo Beernem VZW
48 Bart Wouters WSC Hand In Hand Baal
49 Kenneth Speltincx
50 Joeri Lambrechts De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock