Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Laurens Sweeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
2 Danny Van Poppel
3 Jeroen Meijers A.Sp.Loisirs Hautevilloi
4 Diether Sweeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
5 Jens Vandekinderen Goeman Scott Cycling
6 Timo Verschueren WSC Hand In Hand Baal
7 Koen Weijers
8 Yorben Van Tichelt Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
9 Yoshi Dedulle Avia Cycling Team
10 Matthias Van De Velde Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
11 Robin Van Goethem Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw
12 Daniel Peeters DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
13 Toon Wouters W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts
14 Robin Van Den Bruel K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
15 Lorenzo Vanderschueren Isorex Cycling Team
16 Jordy Vermeire K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
17 Daan Myngheer Jonge Renners Roeselare
18 Lorenzo Pepermans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
19 Pjotr Van Beek
20 Giorgio Derycke Jonge Renners Roeselare
21 Mathias Ballet WTC Woerden
22 Jan-Bart Opsomer Velosport Reigerlo Beernem VZW
23 Eelke Van Der Horst RTC Buitenlust
24 Michael Dhondt WTC Woerden
25 Jeffrey Jansegers Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
26 Gianni Bordui WSC Hoop Op Zegen - Beveren
27 Michiel Van Echelpoel Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
28 Jens Van Slycke Cyclo Bike Oost-Vlaanderen
29 Glenn Thys DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
30 Jeffrey Van Nunen
31 Matthias Demandt Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
32 Pepijn Martens Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland
33 Sophie Borra
34 Jago Goedefroy
35 Steffy Van Den Haute Avia Cycling Team
36 Christophe Van Bellinghen Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
37 Dieter Coussens Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
38 Yolan Brems Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
39 Claudio Rooms
40 Shani Goossens Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland
41 Jessy Druyts DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
42 Marion Meerkerk
43 Steff Heyns DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock